Number |
Time |
Venue |
Letter |
Home |
Visitor |
|
|
Pre-Draft Schedule Friday May 13th, 2022 |
|
1 |
8:40 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
Jr. A |
Coaches Choice Black |
Roc City Elite White |
2 |
10:20 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
Elite |
CHE Blue |
Roc City Elite Red |
3 |
10:30 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
Jr. A |
CEM Hockey |
Coaches Choice Grey |
4 |
12:00 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
Jr. A |
CWE Elite Grey |
Team North America Red |
5 |
12:10 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
Elite |
NH Knights |
Roc City Elite Silver |
6 |
1:40 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
CO |
Power Play Metro |
Team North America White |
7 |
1:50 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
CO |
CWE Prospects Red |
Coaches Choice CO |
8 |
3:20 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
Jr. A |
Boston Knights |
Coaches Choice Grey |
9 |
3:30 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
Jr. A |
CEM Hockey |
CWE Elite Red |
10 |
5:00 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
CO |
Roc City Young Guns White |
Quebec Prospects |
11 |
5:10 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
Elite |
Fierce Edge Athletics |
Roc City Elite Silver |
12 |
6:40 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
CO |
LI Beserkers |
Bulls Selects |
13 |
6:50 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
Elite |
Quebec Prospects |
Roc City Elite Black |
14 |
8:20 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
CO |
Boston Knights |
War Dogs |
15 |
8:30 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
Elite |
East Coast Kings |
CCHG-Aces Elite |
16 |
7:00 AM |
Canton Ice House Red |
CO |
GMU Sports Blue |
Roc City Young Guns Black |
17 |
7:10 AM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
CO |
Boston Bulls |
Reider Hockey |
18 |
8:40 AM |
Canton Ice House Red |
CO |
GMU Sports Red |
Roc City Young Guns Red |
19 |
8:50 AM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
CO |
Power Play North |
Hill Academy |
20 |
10:20 AM |
Canton Ice House Red |
Jr. A |
GMU Sports Gold |
Reider Hockey |
21 |
10:30 AM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
Jr. A |
Aces |
Coaches Choice Teal |
22 |
12:00 PM |
Canton Ice House Red |
CO |
Roc City Young Guns Black |
Boston Bulls |
23 |
12:10 PM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
CO |
Reider Hockey |
GMU Sports Blue |
24 |
1:40 PM |
Canton Ice House Red |
CO |
Roc City Young Guns Red |
Hill Academy |
25 |
1:50 PM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
CO |
Power Play North |
GMU Sports Red |
26 |
3:20 PM |
Canton Ice House Red |
Jr. A |
Aces |
Reider Hockey |
27 |
3:30 PM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
Jr. A |
Coaches Choice Teal |
GMU Sports Gold |
28 |
5:00 PM |
Canton Ice House Red |
Jr. A |
RSG Selects |
TBA |
29 |
5:10 PM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
Jr. A |
CWE White |
Superskills |
30 |
6:40 PM |
Canton Ice House Red |
Elite |
Boston Jr. Blues |
NH Knights |
31 |
6:50 PM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
CO |
Northern Wings |
GMU Sports White |
32 |
8:20 PM |
Canton Ice House Red |
CO |
Superskills |
Power Play Atlantic |
33 |
8:30 PM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
Jr. A |
Puck Stop Blades |
Tropics Blue |
34 |
8:40 AM |
NESV Prem |
Jr. A |
TH Pioneers |
Eels Jr. A |
35 |
9:00 AM |
NESV Sec |
CO |
Eels Green & White |
Roc City Futures Red |
36 |
10:20 AM |
NESV Prem |
CO |
Little Rhody/DMV Hockey |
SHC |
37 |
10:40 AM |
NESV Sec |
CO |
Eels Grey |
Roc City Futures Black |
38 |
12:00 PM |
NESV Prem |
Jr. A |
Little Rhody/DMV Hockey 1 |
Vanguard Hockey White |
39 |
12:20 PM |
NESV Sec |
CO |
TH Pioneers |
Eels Black |
40 |
1:40 PM |
NESV Prem |
CO |
Roc City Futures Red |
BTB Selects |
41 |
2:00 PM |
NESV Sec |
CO |
Eels Green & White |
CD Cadets |
42 |
3:20 PM |
NESV Prem |
CO |
Little Rhody/DMV Hockey |
Roc City Futures Black |
43 |
3:40 PM |
NESV Sec |
CO |
SHC |
Eels Grey |
44 |
5:00 PM |
NESV Prem |
Jr. A |
Little Rhody/DMV Hockey 1 |
Boston Jr. Rangers Red |
45 |
5:20 PM |
NESV Sec |
Jr. A |
Ogden Mustangs |
JDM Sports Red |
46 |
6:40 PM |
NESV Prem |
Jr. A |
Mole Hockey |
Top Prospects |
47 |
7:00 PM |
NESV Sec |
Jr. A |
Team Warrior |
Boston Jr. Rangers White |
48 |
8:20 PM |
NESV Prem |
CO |
CWE Prospects Retro |
Hockey Devlopment 360 |
49 |
8:40 PM |
NESV Sec |
Elite |
Boston Hockey Club |
Top Shelf |
50 |
8:40 AM |
Thayer |
CO |
JDM Sports Orange |
Open Net Foundation |
51 |
10:20 AM |
Thayer |
Jr. A |
JDM Sports White |
Open Net Foundation |
52 |
12:00 PM |
Thayer |
Jr. A |
JDM Sports Blue |
Valley Jr. Warriors |
53 |
1:40 PM |
Thayer |
CO |
Open Net Foundation |
Valley Jr. Warriors |
54 |
3:20 PM |
Thayer |
CO |
JDM Sports Orange |
Gotta Hockey |
55 |
5:00 PM |
Thayer |
Jr. A |
NY Apple Core |
JDM Sports White |
56 |
6:40 PM |
Thayer |
Jr. A |
Open Net Foundation |
Gotta Hockey |
57 |
8:20 PM |
Thayer |
CO |
Gotta Hockey |
Valley Jr. Warriors |
58 |
10:20 AM |
Wellesley Sports Center West |
CO |
Champions Choice |
North River Hockey White |
59 |
10:30 AM |
Wellesley Sports Center East |
CO |
Tropics Orange |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
60 |
12:00 PM |
Wellesley Sports Center West |
Jr. A |
Tropics Blue |
North River Hockey |
61 |
1:40 PM |
Wellesley Sports Center West |
Jr. A |
Tropics White |
Stella Botte S& D |
62 |
1:50 PM |
Wellesley Sports Center East |
CO |
Tribe Red |
Long Beach Sharks |
63 |
3:20 PM |
Wellesley Sports Center West |
CO |
North River Hockey White |
Tropics Orange |
64 |
3:30 PM |
Wellesley Sports Center East |
CO |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
Champions Choice |
65 |
5:00 PM |
Wellesley Sports Center West |
Jr. A |
Hampton Roads Whalers |
North River Hockey |
66 |
6:40 PM |
Wellesley Sports Center West |
Jr. A |
Vanguard Hockey White |
Salt City Prospects Black |
67 |
8:20 PM |
Wellesley Sports Center West |
Jr. A |
Vanguard Hockey Red |
Salt City Prospects Grey |
68 |
10:00 AM |
Bridgewater Ice Arena |
Jr. A |
Bridgewater Bandits |
Edge Hockey Skills |
69 |
11:40 AM |
Bridgewater Ice Arena |
Jr. A |
Nailers Hockey Club Red |
Hoser Hockey |
70 |
1:20 PM |
Bridgewater Ice Arena |
Jr. A |
Eels Jr. A |
Optimum Pro Performance |
71 |
3:00 PM |
Bridgewater Ice Arena |
Jr. A |
Little Rhody/DMV Hockey 2 |
TH Pioneers |
72 |
4:40 PM |
Bridgewater Ice Arena |
Jr. A |
Bridgewater Bandits |
Nailers Hockey Club Red |
73 |
6:20 PM |
Bridgewater Ice Arena |
Jr. A |
Edge Hockey Skills |
Hoser Hockey |
74 |
8:00 PM |
Bridgewater Ice Arena |
Jr. A |
Little Rhody/DMV Hockey 2 |
Optimum Pro Performance |
|
|
Pre-Draft Schedule Saturday May 14th, 2022 |
|
|
|
75 |
7:00 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
Jr. A |
Reider Hockey |
Coaches Choice Teal |
76 |
8:40 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
Elite |
Roc City Elite Silver |
Boston Jr. Blues |
77 |
8:50 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
Jr. A |
Roc City Elite White |
Team North America Red |
78 |
10:20 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
Jr. A |
CWE Elite Red |
Coaches Choice Grey |
79 |
10:30 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
CO |
Roc City Young Guns White |
Team North America White |
80 |
12:00 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
Elite |
Roc City Elite Red |
East Coast Kings |
81 |
12:10 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
Jr. A |
CWE Elite Grey |
Coaches Choice Black |
82 |
1:40 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
Elite |
CHE Blue |
CCHG-Aces Elite |
83 |
1:50 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
CO |
CWE Prospects Retro |
Northern Wings |
84 |
3:20 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
Elite |
Top Shelf |
Roc City Elite Black |
85 |
3:30 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
CO |
Team North America White |
Quebec Prospects |
86 |
5:00 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
Jr. A |
Roc City Elite White |
CWE Elite Grey |
87 |
5:10 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
Jr. A |
Team North America Red |
Coaches Choice Black |
88 |
6:40 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
Elite |
East Coast Kings |
CHE Blue |
89 |
6:50 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
Elite |
CCHG-Aces Elite |
Roc City Elite Red |
90 |
8:20 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
Elite |
Quebec Prospects |
Top Shelf |
91 |
8:30 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
Elite |
Roc City Elite Black |
Boston Hockey Club |
92 |
7:00 AM |
Canton Ice House Red |
CO |
Roc City Young Guns Red |
Power Play North |
93 |
7:10 AM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
CO |
Quebec Prospects |
Power Play Metro |
94 |
8:40 AM |
Canton Ice House Red |
Elite |
Fierce Edge Athletics |
NH Knights |
95 |
8:50 AM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
CO |
Power Play Atlantic |
Coaches Choice CO |
96 |
10:20 AM |
Canton Ice House Red |
Elite |
Boston Hockey Club |
Quebec Prospects |
97 |
10:30 AM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
CO |
CWE Prospects Red |
Superskills |
98 |
12:00 PM |
Canton Ice House Red |
Jr. A |
JDM Sports Red |
CWE Elite White |
99 |
12:10 PM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
Jr. A |
Ogden Mustangs |
Superskills |
100 |
1:40 PM |
Canton Ice House Red |
CO |
Hockey Devlopment 360 |
GMU Sports White |
101 |
1:50 PM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
Elite |
Boston Jr. Blues |
Fierce Edge Athletics |
102 |
3:20 PM |
Canton Ice House Red |
CO |
Roc City Young Guns White |
Power Play Metro |
103 |
3:30 PM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
CO |
Hill Academy |
GMU Sports Red |
104 |
5:00 PM |
Canton Ice House Red |
CO |
Superskills |
Coaches Choice CO |
105 |
5:10 PM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
Jr. A |
CWE Elite White |
Ogden Mustangs |
106 |
6:40 PM |
Canton Ice House Red |
Jr. A |
CWE Elite Red |
Boston Knights |
107 |
6:50 PM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
CO |
CWE Prospects Red |
Power Play Atlantic |
108 |
8:20 PM |
Canton Ice House Red |
Jr. A |
Superskills |
JDM Sports Red |
109 |
8:30 PM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
CO |
Northern Wings |
Hockey Devlopment 360 |
110 |
8:40 AM |
NESV Premier |
CO |
TH Pioneers |
LI Beserkers |
111 |
9:00 AM |
NESV Sec |
CO |
Eels Black |
Bulls Selects |
112 |
10:20 AM |
NESV Premier |
Jr. A |
TH Pioneers |
Optimum Pro Performance |
113 |
10:40 AM |
NESV Sec |
Jr. A |
Top Prospects |
RSG Selects |
114 |
12:00 PM |
NESV Premier |
Jr. A |
Mole Hockey |
TBA |
115 |
12:20 PM |
NESV Sec |
Jr. A |
Little Rhody Hockey |
Salt City Prospects Black |
116 |
1:40 PM |
NESV Premier |
CO |
Roc City Futures Red |
CD Cadets |
117 |
2:00 PM |
NESV Sec |
CO |
BTB Selects |
Eels Green & White |
118 |
3:20 PM |
NESV Premier |
CO |
Eels Grey |
Little Rhody Hockey |
119 |
3:40 PM |
NESV Sec |
CO |
TH Pioneers |
Bulls Selects |
120 |
5:00 PM |
NESV Premier |
CO |
LI Beserkers |
Eels Black |
121 |
5:20 PM |
NESV Sec |
Jr. A |
TBA |
Top Prospects |
122 |
6:40 PM |
NESV Premier |
CO |
Reider Hockey |
Roc City Young Guns Black |
123 |
7:00 PM |
NESV Sec |
CO |
CD Cadets |
BTB Selects |
124 |
8:20 PM |
NESV Premier |
CO |
Roc City Futures Black |
SHC |
125 |
8:40 PM |
NESV Sec |
CO |
GMU Sports White |
CWE Prospects Retro |
126 |
8:40 AM |
Thayer |
Jr. A |
JDM Sports Blue |
Tropics White |
127 |
10:20 AM |
Thayer |
Jr. A |
Stella Botte S& D |
Valley Jr. Warriors |
128 |
12:00 PM |
Thayer |
CO |
JDM Sports Orange |
Valley Jr. Warriors |
129 |
1:40 PM |
Thayer |
Jr. A |
Tropics Blue |
Hampton Roads Whalers |
130 |
3:20 PM |
Thayer |
Jr. A |
JDM Sports Blue |
Stella Botte S& D |
131 |
5:00 PM |
Thayer |
Jr. A |
Valley Jr. Warriors |
Tropics White |
132 |
6:40 PM |
Thayer |
Jr. A |
Hampton Roads Whalers |
Puck Stop Blades |
133 |
8:20 PM |
Thayer |
CO |
Champions Choice |
Tropics Orange |
134 |
8:40 AM |
Wellesley Sports Center East |
Jr. A |
Open Net Foundation |
NY Apple Core |
135 |
8:50 AM |
Wellesley Sports Center West |
Jr. A |
JDM Sports White |
Gotta Hockey |
136 |
10:20 AM |
Wellesley Sports Center East |
CO |
Tribe Red |
Boston Knights |
137 |
10:30 AM |
Wellesley Sports Center West |
CO |
War Dogs |
Long Beach Sharks |
138 |
12:00 PM |
Wellesley Sports Center East |
Jr. A |
CEM Hockey |
Boston Knights |
139 |
12:10 PM |
Wellesley Sports Center West |
Jr. A |
North River Hockey |
Puck Stop Blades |
140 |
1:40 PM |
Wellesley Sports Center East |
CO |
Open Net Foundation |
Gotta Hockey |
141 |
1:50 PM |
Wellesley Sports Center West |
CO |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
North River Hockey White |
142 |
3:20 PM |
Wellesley Sports Center East |
CO |
Boston Knights |
Long Beach Sharks |
143 |
3:30 PM |
Wellesley Sports Center West |
Jr. A |
Salt City Prospects Grey |
Team Warrior |
144 |
5:00 PM |
Wellesley Sports Center East |
Jr. A |
NY Apple Core |
Gotta Hockey |
145 |
5:10 PM |
Wellesley Sports Center West |
CO |
War Dogs |
Tribe Red |
146 |
6:40 PM |
Wellesley Sports Center East |
Jr. A |
Mole Hockey |
RSG Selects |
147 |
6:50 PM |
Wellesley Sports Center West |
Jr. A |
Salt City Prospects Black |
Boston Jr. Rangers Red |
148 |
8:20 PM |
Wellesley Sports Center East |
Jr. A |
Vanguard Hockey Red |
Team Warrior |
149 |
8:30 PM |
Wellesley Sports Center West |
Jr. A |
Salt City Prospects Grey |
Boston Jr. Rangers White |
150 |
8:00 AM |
Bridgewater Ice Arena |
Jr. A |
Aces |
GMU Sports Gold |
151 |
9:40 AM |
Bridgewater Ice Arena |
CO |
Boston Bulls |
GMU Sports Blue |
152 |
11:20 AM |
Bridgewater Ice Arena |
Jr. A |
Nailers Hockey Club |
Edge Hockey Skills |
153 |
1:00 PM |
Bridgewater Ice Arena |
Jr. A |
Boston Jr. Rangers Red |
Vanguard Hockey White |
154 |
2:40 PM |
Bridgewater Ice Arena |
Jr. A |
Boston Jr. Rangers White |
Vanguard Hockey Red |
155 |
4:20 PM |
Bridgewater Ice Arena |
Jr. A |
Little Rhody/DMV Hockey 2 |
Eels Jr. A |
156 |
6:00 PM |
Bridgewater Ice Arena |
Jr. A |
Bridgewater Bandits |
Hoser Hockey |
|
|
Playoffs Sunday May 15th, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
College Open Division |
|
|
|
157 |
7:00 AM |
Canton Ice House Red |
CO |
Bracket 8 Winner |
Bracket 9 Winner (G1) |
158 |
7:10 AM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
CO |
Bracket 7 Winner |
Bracket 10 Winner(G2) |
159 |
7:00 AM |
NESV Premier |
CO |
Bracket 6 Winner |
Bracket 11 Winner(G3) |
|
|
QuarterFinals |
|
|
|
160 |
8:00 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
CO |
Bracket 4 Winner |
Bracket 5 Winner ( G4) |
161 |
9:00 AM |
Canton Ice House Red |
CO |
Bracket 1 Winner |
Game 1 Winner (G5) |
162 |
9:10 AM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
CO |
Bracket 2 Winner |
Game 2 Winner (G6) |
163 |
9:00 AM |
NESV Premier |
CO |
Bracket 3 Winner |
Game 3 Winner (G7) |
|
|
Semi-Finals |
|
|
|
164 |
11:30 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
CO |
Game 5 Winner |
Game 4 Winner (G8) |
165 |
11:40 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
CO |
Game 6 Winner |
Game 7 Winner (G9) |
|
|
Championship Game |
|
|
|
166 |
2:30 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
CO |
Game 8 Winner |
Game 9 Winner (G10) |
|
|
Jr. A Division |
|
|
|
167 |
7:00 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
Jr. A |
Bracket 5 Winner |
Bracket 12 Winner (G1) |
168 |
8:00 AM |
Canton Ice House Red |
Jr. A |
Bracket 8 Winner |
Bracket 9 Winner ( G2) |
169 |
8:10 AM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
Jr. A |
Bracket 7 Winner |
Bracket 10 Winner(G3) |
170 |
8:00 AM |
NESV Premier |
Jr. A |
Bracket 6 Winner |
Bracket 11 Winner(G4) |
|
|
QuarterFinals |
|
|
|
171 |
9:00 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
Jr. A |
Bracket 4 Winner |
Game 1 Winner (G5) |
172 |
10:00 AM |
Canton Ice House Red |
Jr. A |
Bracket 1 Winner |
Game 2 Winner (G6) |
173 |
10:10 AM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
Jr. A |
Bracket 2 Winner |
Game 3 Winner (G7) |
174 |
10:00 AM |
NESV Premier |
Jr. A |
Bracket 3 Winner |
Game 4 Winner (G8) |
|
|
Semi-Finals |
|
|
|
175 |
12:30 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
Jr. A |
Game 6 Winner |
Game 5 Winner (G9) |
176 |
12:40 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
Jr. A |
Game 7 Winner |
Game 8 Winner (G10) |
|
|
Championship Game |
|
|
|
177 |
3:30 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
Jr. A |
Game 9 Winner |
Game 10 Winner (G11) |
|
|
Elite Division |
|
|
|
|
|
QuarterFinals |
|
|
|
178 |
10:00 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
Elite |
Bracket 3A Winner |
Bracket 2B Winner(G1) |
179 |
10:10 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
Elite |
Bracket 1A Winner |
Bracket 3B Winner(G2) |
|
|
Semi-Finals |
|
|
|
180 |
1:30 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
Elite |
Bracket 1A Winner |
Game 1 Winner (G3) |
181 |
1:40 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
Elite |
Bracket 2A Winner |
Game 2 Winner (G4) |
|
|
Championship Game |
|
|
|
183 |
4:30 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
Elite |
Game 3 Winner |
Game 4 Winner (G5) |