Jr. A Elite Division Brackets
Bracket 1 Elite | Bracket 2 Elite |
CHE Blue | Boston Hockey Club |
CCHG-Aces Elite | Top Shelf |
East Coast Kings | Quebec Prospects |
Roc City Elite Red | Roc City Elite Black |
Bracket 3 Elite | |
Boston Jr. Blues | |
Fierce Edge Athletics eu. | |
NH Knights | |
Roc City Elite Silver |
Jr. A Brackets
Bracket 1 | Bracket 2 |
Canada West Elite Grey | Canada West Elite Red |
Coaches Choice Black | CEM Hockey |
Roc City Elite White | Coaches Choice Grey |
Team North America Red | Boston Knights |
Bracket 3 | Bracket 4 |
Canada West Elite White | TBA Jr.A |
JDM Sports Red | MOLE HC Black |
Ogden Mustangs | RSG Selects |
SuperSkills Hockey | Top Prospect |
Bracket 5 | Bracket 6 |
Aces | Hampton Roads Whalers |
Coaches Choice Teal | North River Hockey |
GMU Sports Gold | Puck Stop Blades |
Reider Hockey | Tropics Blue |
Bracket 7 | Bracket 8 |
Bridgewater Bandits Red | Eels Jr. A |
Edge Hockey Skills | Little Rhody/DMV Hockey 2 |
Hoser Hockey | Optimum Pro Performance |
Nailers Hockey Club | TH Pioneers |
Bracket 9 | Bracket 10 |
Boston Jr. Rangers Red | JDM Sports Blue |
Little Rhody/DMV Hockey 1 | Stellabotte S&D |
Salt City Prospects Black | Tropics White |
Vanguard Hockey International White | Valley Jr. Warriors |
Bracket 11 | Bracket 12 |
Boston Jr. Rangers White | JDM Sports White |
Salt City Prospects Grey | NY Apple Core |
Team Warrior | Open Net Foundation |
Vanguard Hockey International Red | Gotta Hockey |
College Open Brackets
Bracket 1 | Bracket 2 |
CWE Prospects Red | Power Play Metro |
Coaches Choice | Roc City Elite Young Guns White |
SuperSkills Hockey | Team North America White |
Power Play Atlantic | Quebec Prospects |
Bracket 3 | Bracket 4 |
CWE Prospects Retro | Atlantic Coast Elite |
GMU Sports White | Champions Choice |
Northern Wings | North River Hockey White |
Hockey Development 360 | Tropics Orange |
Bracket 5 | Bracket 6 |
GMU Sport Red | Boston Bulls |
Hill Academy | GMU Sport Blue |
Roc City Elite Young Guns Red | Reider Hockey |
Power Play North | Roc City Elite Young Guns Black |
Bracket 7 |
Bracket 8 |
Eels Grey | JDM Sports Orange |
Little Rhody Hockey | Open Net Foundation |
Roc City Elite Futures Black | Valley Jr. Warriors |
SHC | Gotta Hockey |
Bracket 9 |
Bracket 10 |
BTB Selects | Eels Black |
CD Cadets | Bulls Selects |
Eels Green & White | LI Beserkers |
Roc City Elite Futures Red | TH Pioneers |
Bracket 11 |
|
Boston Knights | |
Long Beach Sharks | |
Tribe Red | |
War Dogs |