Pre-Draft Schedule Friday June 11th, 2021 | ||||||
# | Time | Venue | Div. | Home | Visitor | |
1 | 7:00:00 | Foxboro 1 | CO | CWE SD Sabres | Roc City Young Guns White | |
2 | 7:10:00 | Foxboro 2 | Jr. A | CWE Elite Red | JDM Sports Blue | |
3 | 7:00:00 | Foxboro 3 | Jr. A | Coaches Choice Jr. A | Roc City Black | |
4 | 8:40:00 | Foxboro 1 | CO | CWE Elite Black | Roc City Futures Red | |
5 | 8:50:00 | Foxboro 2 | Jr. A | East Coast Kings Red | Roc City Elite 04′ | |
6 | 8:40:00 | Foxboro 3 | Jr. A | Coaches Choice | NorthStar Elite Black | |
7 | 10:20:00 | Foxboro 1 | Jr. A | CWE Express White | Roc City White | |
8 | 10:30:00 | Foxboro 2 | Jr. A | East Coast Kings White | Roc City Elite 01′ | |
9 | 10:20:00 | Foxboro 3 | CO | GBL Bruins CO | JDM Sports Red | |
10 | 12:00:00 | Foxboro 1 | CO | CWE Elite Prospects Red | Rock City Locke-Down | |
11 | 12:10:00 | Foxboro 2 | Jr. A | Team North America | Roc City Red | |
12 | 12:00:00 | Foxboro 3 | Jr. A | GBL Bruins | Coaches Choice Elite | |
13 | 1:40:00 | Foxboro 1 | Jr. A | CWE Elite Red | Roc City Black | |
14 | 1:50:00 | Foxboro 2 | Jr. A | Coaches Choice Jr. A | JDM Sports Blue | |
15 | 1:40:00 | Foxboro 3 | Jr. A | CEM Hockey | NorthStar Elite White | |
16 | 3:20:00 | Foxboro 1 | CO | CWE SD Sabres | Power Play Black | |
17 | 3:30:00 | Foxboro 2 | Jr. A | NY Apple Core | Roc City Elite 04′ | |
18 | 3:20:00 | Foxboro 3 | Jr. A | Team North America* | East Coast Kings Red | |
19 | 5:00:00 | Foxboro 1 | CO | CWE Elite Black | Reider Hockey CO | |
20 | 5:10:00 | Foxboro 2 | Jr. A | GBL Bruins | Roc City Red | |
21 | 5:00:00 | Foxboro 3 | Jr. A | Roc City Elite 03′ | Knights 02′ | |
22 | 6:40:00 | Foxboro 1 | Jr. A | CWE Express White | Coaches Choice | |
23 | 6:50:00 | Foxboro 2 | Jr. A | Boston Jr. Blues | JB Academy | |
24 | 6:40:00 | Foxboro 3 | CO | Stellabotte S&D | Knights | |
25 | 8:20:00 | Foxboro 1 | CO | CWE TRC | Boston Knights | |
26 | 8:30:00 | Foxboro 2 | Jr. A | Roc City Elite 02′ | Knights 03’/04′ | |
27 | 8:20:00 | Foxboro 3 | CO | Gotta Hockey | Roc City Young Guns Black | |
28 | 10:00:00 | Foxboro 1 | Jr. A | Edge Hockey Skills* | NY Apple Core | |
29 | 7:00:00 | Canton Red | CO | Lovell Knights | Power Play White | |
30 | 7:10:00 | Canton Blue | CO | Open Net Foundation | Pine Creek | |
31 | 8:40:00 | Canton Red | CO | Eclipse Prospects* | Power Play Black | |
32 | 8:50:00 | Canton Blue | Jr. A | Reider Hockey | CEM Hockey | |
33 | 10:20:00 | Canton Red | Jr. A | Ohio Prospects | Coastal Elite | |
35 | 12:00:00 | Canton Red | CO | Lovell Knights | Pine Creek | |
36 | 12:10:00 | Canton Blue | CO | Open Net Foundation | Power Play White | |
37 | 1:40:00 | Canton Red | CO | Gotta Hockey* | Roc City Young Guns White | |
38 | 1:50:00 | Canton Blue | Jr. A | Boston Jr. Rangers Red | Reider Hockey | |
39 | 3:20:00 | Canton Red | Jr. A | Monkey Mind | Ogden Mustangs | |
40 | 3:30:00 | Canton Blue | Jr. A | Tropics Blue | Ohio Prospects | |
41 | 5:00:00 | Canton Red | CO | LI Gladiators | Roc City Futures Red | |
42 | 5:10:00 | Canton Blue | CO | Power Play Gold | Prospects Hockey Elite | |
43 | 6:40:00 | Canton Red | Jr. A | Tropics White | JDM Sports Teal | |
44 | 6:50:00 | Canton Blue | Jr. A | Boston Jr. Rangers Red | NorthStar Elite White | |
45 | 8:20:00 | Canton Red | CO | Long Beach Sharks | Puck Stop Blades | |
46 | 8:30:00 | Canton Blue | Jr. A | Team Warrior | Boston Jr. Rangers | |
Pre-Draft Schedule Friday June 11th, 2021 | ||||||
# | Time | Venue | Div. | Home | Visitor | |
47 | 7:00:00 | NESV Premier | CO | Roc City Futures White | TH Pioneers CO | |
48 | 7:20:00 | NESV Sec | CO | Little Rhody/ DMV Blue CO | Eels White | |
49 | 8:40:00 | NESV Premier | Jr. A | JDM Sports White | TH Pioneers | |
50 | 9:00:00 | NESV Sec | Jr. A | Little Rhody/DMV Blue | Eels | |
51 | 10:20:00 | NESV Premier | CO | Roc City Futures Cream | JDM Sports Grey | |
52 | 10:40:00 | NESV Sec | CO | Little Rhody/DMV 04′ | Eels Green | |
53 | 12:00:00 | NESV Premier | CO | Stellabotte S&D | Roc City Young Guns Red | |
54 | 12:20:00 | NESV Sec | CO | Edge Hockey Skills | Knights | |
55 | 1:40:00 | NESV Premier | CO | TH Pioneers CO | Little Rhody/ DMV Blue CO | |
56 | 2:00:00 | NESV Sec | CO | Eels White | Roc City Futures White | |
57 | 3:20:00 | NESV Premier | Jr. A | TH Pioneers | Little Rhody/DMV Blue | |
58 | 3:40:00 | NESV Sec | Jr. A | Eels | JDM Sports White | |
59 | 5:00:00 | NESV Premier | CO | JDM Sports Grey | Little Rhody/DMV 04′ | |
60 | 5:20:00 | NESV Sec | CO | Eels Green | Roc City Futures Cream | |
61 | 6:40:00 | NESV Premier | Jr. A | Little Rhody/DMV White | MOLE Hockey | |
62 | 7:00:00 | NESV Sec | CO | Edge Hockey Skills | Roc City Young Guns Red | |
63 | 8:20:00 | NESV Premier | CO | Roc City Futures Black | Hockey Development 360 | |
64 | 8:40:00 | NESV Sec | Jr. A | Top Shelf | Little Rhody Black | |
66 | 8:40:00 | Thayer | CO | Tropics Orange | EC Spartans CO | |
67 | 10:20:00 | Thayer | Jr. A | Tropics Blue | Salt City Prospects Black | |
68 | 12:00:00 | Thayer | Jr. A | Boston Jr. Whalers | Salt City Prospects East | |
69 | 1:40:00 | Thayer | CO | Tropics Orange | No Potential | |
70 | 3:20:00 | Thayer | Jr. A | Coastal Elite | Salt City Prospects Black | |
71 | 5:00:00 | Thayer | Jr. A | Valley Jr. Warriors | Salt City Prospects East | |
72 | 6:40:00 | Thayer | Jr. A | Eclipse Prospects | Salt City Prospects West | |
73 | 8:20:00 | Thayer | CO | Valley Jr. Warriors CO | No Potential | |
74 | 9:30:00 | Bridgewater | Jr. A | Bridgewater Bandits | Hoser Hockey | |
76 | 12:50:00 | Bridgewater | CO | EC Spartans CO | Valley Jr. Warriors CO | |
77 | 2:30:00 | Bridgewater | Jr. A | Hoser Hockey | Prospects Hockey Premier | |
78 | 4:10:00 | Bridgewater | Jr. A | Bridgewater Bandits | Boston Jr. Whalers | |
Pre-Draft Schedule Saturday June 12th, 2021 | ||||||
# | Time | Venue | Div. | Home | Visitor | |
79 | 7:00:00 | Foxboro 1 | CO | Prospects Hockey Elite | CWE Elite Prospects Red | |
80 | 7:10:00 | Foxboro 2 | CO | GBL Bruins CO | LI Gladiators | |
81 | 7:00:00 | Foxboro 3 | Jr. A | Coaches Choice | Roc City White | |
82 | 8:40:00 | Foxboro 1 | CO | Roc City Young Guns Black | CWE TRC | |
83 | 8:50:00 | Foxboro 2 | Jr. A | Roc City Elite 01′ | JDM Sports Teal | |
84 | 8:40:00 | Foxboro 3 | Jr. A | Roc City Red | Coaches Choice Elite | |
85 | 10:20:00 | Foxboro 1 | CO | Open Net Foundation* | CWE SD Sabres | |
86 | 10:30:00 | Foxboro 2 | Jr. A | Roc City Elite 03′ | JB Academy | |
87 | 10:20:00 | Foxboro 3 | Jr. A | East Coast Kings White | Tropics White | |
88 | 12:00:00 | Foxboro 1 | CO | Power Play Gold | CWE Elite Prospects Red | |
89 | 12:10:00 | Foxboro 2 | Jr. A | Team North America | GBL Bruins | |
90 | 12:00:00 | Foxboro 3 | Jr. A | Roc City White | Northstar Elite Black | |
91 | 1:40:00 | Foxboro 1 | CO | GBL Bruins CO | CWE Elite Black | |
115 | 1:50:00 | Foxboro 2 | Jr. A | Boston Jr. Rangers | MOLE Hockey | |
93 | 1:40:00 | Foxboro 3 | Jr. A | Little Rhody Black | Roc City Elite 02′ | |
94 | 3:20:00 | Foxboro 1 | CO | Gotta Hockey | CWE TRC | |
95 | 3:30:00 | Foxboro 2 | Jr. A | Tropics White | Roc City Elite 01′ | |
96 | 3:20:00 | Foxboro 3 | Jr. A | JDM Sports Teal | East Coast Kings White | |
97 | 5:00:00 | Foxboro 1 | Jr. A | NorthStar Elite Black | CWE Express White | |
98 | 5:10:00 | Foxboro 2 | Jr. A | Boston Jr. Blues | Roc City Elite 03′ | |
99 | 5:00:00 | Foxboro 3 | Jr. A | Team North America | Coaches Choice Elite | |
100 | 6:40:00 | Foxboro 1 | Jr. A | Coaches Choice Jr. A | CWE Elite Red | |
101 | 6:50:00 | Foxboro 2 | Jr. A | Hoser Hockey* | Roc City Elite 04′ | |
102 | 6:40:00 | Foxboro 3 | Jr. A | Roc City Black | JDM Sports Blue | |
103 | 8:20:00 | Foxboro 1 | Jr. A | Little Rhody Black | Knights 03’/04′ | |
104 | 8:30:00 | Foxboro 2 | Jr. A | Top Shelf | Roc City Elite 02′ | |
105 | 8:20:00 | Foxboro 3 | Jr. A | East Coast Kings Red | NY Apple Core | |
106 | 7:00:00 | Canton Red | CO | Stellabotte S&D | Edge Hockey Skills | |
107 | 7:10:00 | Canton Blue | CO | Rock City Locke-Down | Power Play Gold | |
108 | 8:40:00 | Canton Red | Jr. A | Ohio Prospects | Salt City Prospects Black | |
109 | 8:50:00 | Canton Blue | CO | Power Play White | Pine Creek | |
110 | 10:20:00 | Canton Red | Jr. A | Boston Jr. Blues | Knights 02′ | |
111 | 10:30:00 | Canton Blue | Jr. A | Salt City Prospects West | Ogden Mustangs | |
112 | 12:00:00 | Canton Red | CO | Knights | Roc City Young Guns Red | |
113 | 12:10:00 | Canton Blue | CO | JDM Sports Red | LI Gladiators | |
114 | 1:40:00 | Canton Red | CO | Boston Knights | Roc City Young Guns Black | |
92 | 1:50:00 | Canton Blue | Jr. A | Knights 03’/04′ | Top Shelf | |
116 | 3:20:00 | Canton Red | Jr. A | Salt City Prospects East | Prospects Hockey Premier | |
117 | 3:30:00 | Canton Blue | Jr. A | Knights 02′ | JB Academy | |
118 | 5:00:00 | Canton Red | CO | Roc City Young Guns White | Power Play Black | |
119 | 5:10:00 | Canton Blue | Jr. A | Salt City Prospects West | Monkey Mind | |
120 | 6:40:00 | Canton Red | Jr. A | Eclipse Prospects | Ogden Mustangs | |
121 | 6:50:00 | Canton Blue | CO | Boston Knights | Gotta Hockey | |
122 | 8:20:00 | Canton Red | Jr. A | Team Warrior | MOLE Hockey | |
Pre-Draft Schedule Saturday June 12th, 2021 | ||||||
# | Time | Venue | Div. | Home | Visitor | |
123 | 7:00:00 | NESV Premier | CO | JDM Sports Grey | Eels Green | |
124 | 8:40:00 | NESV Premier | Jr. A | NorthStar Elite White | Reider Hockey | |
125 | 9:00:00 | NESV Sec | CO | TH Pioneers CO | Eels White | |
126 | 10:20:00 | NESV Premier | Jr. A | Little Rhody/DMV Blue | JDM Sports White | |
127 | 10:40:00 | NESV Sec | CO | Puck Stop Blades | Roc City Futures Black | |
128 | 12:00:00 | NESV Premier | CO | Prospects Hockey Elite | Rock City Locke-Down | |
129 | 12:20:00 | NESV Sec | CO | Long Beach Sharks | Hockey Development 360 | |
130 | 1:40:00 | NESV Premier | CO | Little Rhody/ DMV Blue CO | Roc City Futures White | |
131 | 2:00:00 | NESV Sec | Jr. A | Little Rhody/DMV White | Team Warrior | |
132 | 3:20:00 | NESV Premier | CO | Reider Hockey CO | Roc City Futures Red | |
133 | 3:40:00 | NESV Sec | Jr. A | TH Pioneers | Eels | |
134 | 5:00:00 | NESV Premier | CO | Little Rhody/DMV 04′ | Roc City Futures Cream | |
135 | 5:20:00 | NESV Sec | Jr. A | CEM Hockey | Boston Jr. Rangers Red | |
136 | 6:40:00 | NESV Premier | Jr. A | Little Rhody/DMV White | Boston Jr. Rangers | |
137 | 7:00:00 | NESV Sec | CO | Hockey Development 360 | Puck Stop Blades | |
138 | 8:20:00 | NESV Premier | CO | Roc City Futures Black | Long Beach Sharks | |
139 | 8:40:00 | NESV Sec | CO | Reider Hockey CO | JDM Sports Red | |
141 | 8:40:00 | Thayer | Jr. A | Boston Jr. Whalers | Prospects Hockey Premier | |
142 | 10:20:00 | Thayer | CO | EC Spartans CO | No Potential | |
143 | 12:00:00 | Thayer | Jr. A | Valley Jr. Warriors | Hoser Hockey | |
144 | 1:40:00 | Thayer | Jr. A | Eclipse Prospects | Monkey Mind | |
145 | 3:20:00 | Thayer | CO | Tropics Orange | Valley Jr. Warriors CO | |
146 | 5:00:00 | Thayer | Jr. A | Bridgewater Bandits | Valley Jr. Warriors | |
147 | 6:40:00 | Thayer | CO | Lovell Knights | Open Net Foundation | |
148 | 8:20:00 | Thayer | Jr. A | Coastal Elite | Tropics Blue | |
Playoffs Sunday June 13th, 2021 | ||||||
Jr. A Division | ||||||
149 | 7:00:00 | Foxboro 1 | Jr. A | Bridgewater Bandits | Team Warrior | Game 1 |
150 | 8:00:00 | Foxboro 1 | Jr. A | Roc City Elite 02 | Little Rhody/DMV Blue | Game 2 |
151 | 8:10:00 | Foxboro 2 | Jr. A | GBL Bruins | Roc City Elite 04′ | Game 3 |
152 | 8:00:00 | Canton Red | Jr. A | East Coast Kings White | CEM Hockey | Game 4 |
153 | 8:10:00 | Canton Blue | Jr. A | Knights 03/04 | Tropics Blue | Game 5 |
154 | 9:00:00 | Foxboro 1 | Jr. A | Coaches Coach Elite | Game 1 Winner (G6) | Game 6 |
155 | 9:10:00 | Foxboro 2 | Jr. A | Roc City Elite 01′ | Coaches Choice | Game 7 |
156 | 9:00:00 | Canton Red | Jr. A | Knights 02 | Salt City Prospects West | Game 8 |
157 | 9:10:00 | Canton Blue | Jr. A | Coaches Choice Jr. A | Prospects Hockey Premier | Game 9 |
QuarterFinals | ||||||
158 | 11:00:00 | Foxboro 1 | Jr. A | Game 6 Winner | Game 2 Winner (G10) | Game 10 |
159 | 11:10:00 | Foxboro 2 | Jr. A | Game 7 Winner | Game 3 Winner (G11) | Game 11 |
160 | 11:00:00 | Canton Red | Jr. A | Game 8 Winner | Game 4 Winner (G12) | Game 12 |
161 | 11:10:00 | Canton Blue | Jr. A | Game 9 Winner | Game 5 Winner (G13) | Game 13 |
Semi-Finals | ||||||
162 | 1:30:00 | Foxboro 1 | Jr. A | Game 10 Winner | Game 13 Winner (G14) | Game 14 |
163 | 1:40:00 | Foxboro 2 | Jr. A | Game 11 Winner | Game 12 Winner (G15) | Game 15 |
Championship Game | ||||||
164 | 3:30:00 | Foxboro 2 | Jr. A | Game 14 Winner | Game 15 Winner (G16) | Game 16 |
College Open Division | ||||||
165 | 7:00:00 | Canton Red | CO | Tropics Orange | Eels White | Game 1 |
166 | 7:10:00 | Canton Blue | CO | Bracket 7A Winner | Bracket 10 Winner(G2) | Game 2 |
167 | 7:10:00 | Foxboro 2 | CO | Roc City Elite Futures Cream | Bracket 7B Winner ( G3) | Game 3 |
QuarterFinals | ||||||
168 | 10:00:00 | Foxboro 1 | CO | CWE Prospects Red | Game 3 Winner (G4) | Game 4 |
169 | 10:10:00 | Foxboro 2 | CO | Power Play Hockey Black | Open Net Foundation | Game 5 |
170 | 10:00:00 | Canton Red | CO | Knights | Game 1 Winner (G6) | Game 6 |
171 | 10:10:00 | Canton Blue | CO | CWE TRC | Game 2 Winner (G7) | Game 7 |
Semi-Finals | ||||||
172 | 12:30:00 | Foxboro 1 | CO | Game 4 Winner | Game 7 Winner (G8) | Game 8 |
173 | 12:40:00 | Foxboro 2 | CO | Game 5 Winner | Game 6 Winner (G9) | Game 9 |
Championship Game | ||||||
174 | 1:30:00 | Foxboro 2 | CO | Game 8 Winner | Game 9 Winner (G10) | Game 10 |